Steamboat Springs Youth Soccer Association

2019 Fall Season Teams

2019 Fall Season Girls Teams

'09(U11)Girls

Marley Charleville
Tyla Emerson
Caroline Erps
Harper Donnel
Megan Moody
Natalia Golaszewski
Emily McIntosh
Julia Sturges
Rae Olexa
Natalia Villegas
Anya Chadbourne
Henley Kerrigan
Lucile Pace - Deitrich
Ellie thomas
Mackenzie Gilchrist
Emiline McCarthy
Gracey Keller
Ava Lilly
Auden Snider
Emi Goldsmith

'08(U12)Girls

Ella Wilson
Shea Sias
Ayla Oslowski
Samantha Hanna
Emerson Watson
Shea Rossi
Tierney McDowell
Hailey Znamenacek
Reise Wilson
Skylar Davison
Sage Tebbenkamp
Olivia Fountain
Eva Minotto
Lillian Hayden
Julia Crocker
Brooke Butas
Lola Kovach
Taylor Rockford
Alexandra Quezada

'07(U13)Girls

Hannah Bisbee
Jessi Sloan
Haley Brabec
Brynn Rose
Hailey Bender
Naomi Baumgartner
Talyn Anderson
Finley Danielson
Isabella Cerasoli
Nikita Andre
Lyndi Voyvodic
isabelle drobek
Ellie Mitchell
Zoey Beckner
Emma Broyles
Kiernan Dalsis
Olivia Golaszewski
Maizey Bringuel
Caroline Fitzgerald
Eliana Bertini
Emelia Bruski
Jordan Casavecchia
Ellie Reynolds
Chloe Hobson
Merritt Flanigan
Emma Chadbourne
Maya Appel
Jesse Boehm
Angelica Ayala Simon
Abby Olson
Adelyn Armstrong
Madeline McCreary

'05/06(U15)Girls

Sophie Vertrees
Samantha Rockford
Ryanne Catterson
Josephyne Higgins
Audra Gowdy
Ryan Rand
Jade Henderson
Olivia Hale
Grace Olexa
Eleanor Kourkoules
Tatum Lightner
Hannah Koly
Mahlet VanBlarcum
Tayla Kemry
Daphne McDowell
Alia Tebbenkamp
Kelsey Cariveau
Kayla Elwood
Baylee Walker
Andie Brown
Ashtay Bennett

'03-05(U17)Girls

Navy

Anne Hager
Macy Reisman
Peyton Rand
Jaelie Hovey
Ellie Blair
Caroline Baur
Ellery Hodges
Grace Zanni
Ava Rose
Alexa Brabec
Courtney Vargas
Layne Armbruster
Darby Martinez
Sydney OHare
Gwyn Jamison
Anabel Ayad
Reina Bomberski

White

Ivy Gerber
Josephine Foote
Emma Fallon
Mariposa Skov
Claire Bohmer
Annette Quezada
Emma Poper
Gwyneth Moore
Norah Pietras
Ashley Anderson
Belize Berry
Heidi Andre
Paige Watson
Caroline Gilchrist
Avery Duty
Allison VanNess
Taylor Connelly

'01-03(U19)Girls

grace drobek
Sloan Russell
Riley Hodges
Sophie Leeson
Karalyn Stanhope
Sydney Graham
Casey Buchanan
Raffaela Pietras
Kathryn Floyd
Molly clynes
Josephine Vertrees
Hailey Moss
Mollie Brown
marissa drobek

2019 Fall Season Boys Teams

'09(U11)Boys

Navy

Nathan Rind
Jovanny Munoz Martinez
Julio Cesar Carrillo Chavez
Bode Wellstone
Gavin Wittlinger
Ethan Maines
Kane Morris
Bridger Lawton
Charlie Wiedel
Mason Boatner
Cooper Malia
Indy Lightner

White

Brandon Lozano
Ryan Becker
Logan Bjorgum
Charles Ormesher
Jackson Schutt
Sky Walker
Cooper Counts
Matthew Kuhn
Carlos Izquierdo
Jonathan Perez Nunez
Soren Berkey
Macgray Petty
Blair Bathke
Stratton Bahnsen
Sage Bahnsen

'08(U12)Boys

Navy

Matthew Heydon
William Hall
Emmett Hannon
Noah Sabat
Carter Einfeld
Treyden Klingemann
Colyer Lotz
Marek Girard
Colton Melland
Arthur Tirone
Marshall Moss
Marc Rodriguez

White

Teigen Kiser
Collin Mudgett-Furgueson
Sawyer Graves
Eli Bever
Finn Chapman
Will Heit
Bodi Kovach
Brody Schwab
Mason Kemp
Oscar Libin

'07(U13)Boys

Trout Alford
Jeffrey Sturges
Angus Frithsen
Nicholas Bradford
Willem BRADFORD
Campbell McLaren
Owen Wither
Benjamin Castor
Matthias Wolf
Cash Lawrence
Jake Davidoff
Henry Jamison
Kade Lawton
Alexander Craig
Maxwell Lyman
Seamus Malia
paxon zuck
Theodore Haupt
Spencer Kuhn
Weston Worley
Wyatt Dillhyon
Bruno Butas

'06(U14)Boys

Nolan Laird
Braden Adams
Ryan Andrew
Kodiak Kretzschmar
Cole Campbell
Jason Colby
Henry Geeslin
Gerardo Mendoza
Timothy Sabat
michael dinapoli
Shamus Davenport
Caz Berkey
Lugo Perez Loa
Tanner Stewart
Ty Huff
Hlawe VanBlarcum
Timothy Landers
Peyton Dike
Aklilu Foote
Charlie Reisman
Roman Elvidge
Kyan Strong