Website Manager

STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB

Steamboat Springs, Colorado I (970) 870-1520

U9-U10 Fall Tuesday Team Rosters

Memorial Field u9/10 Boys 4:15-5:15pm
Leeds United (Daniel LeBlanc)Manchester City (Tony Urbick)Newcastle United (Joel Ross)
William SullivanValentino UrbickIndie Ross
Oliver RubyBennett WalkerBridger Copeland
Charlie QuinnRonan LacyLouis Hanson Peters
Conor WhelanGareth MannAndre Fryer
Isaac ReynoldsLevi StoutNoah Smits
Michael StewartDavid Alexander OlivaresLuke Smits
Harvey LibinKellan BarellaAsher Erholtz
Anthony TamucciAdrian RiveraLeo Branson
Wyatt BrockerKai RieglerCaleb Harriman
Oliver PattenGavin KinghornJulian Rundall
Timothy LeBlancKellen OConnellGrady Meyer
Mustafo NuriddinovTanner BuchananAdam Lilly
Colson ShoemakerTaylor Montgomery
Memorial Field u9/10 Boys 5:30-6:30pm
Manchester United(Andrew Bernitt)
Alistair Jones
CHRISTOPHER BERNITT
Simon Kelly
Colin Mason
Caleb Adams
Cedar Savage
Jack Summers
Clay Conkling
Graham Lowell
Ryan Gleffe
Wyatt Klohr
Adam Lilly
GARDENER WATERS
Radlee Rising
Memorial Field u9/10 Girls 4:15-5:15pm
Crystal Palace (Coach TBD)West Ham (Britt Pare and Ryan Mayo)
Amelia BradleyEarlie Sanders
Reese JekichHarper ROSENCRANTZ
Austin CusenbaryGabriella Dragnev
Kalia MaxwellIsabella Dragnev
Teagan KeenanSophia Wilson
Clara KellerBrooklyn Einfeld
Ava JostAubrianna Coppola
Lila QuinnBillie Mayo
Felicity DavisMia Howell
Memorial Field u9/10 Girls 5:30-6:30pm
Fulham (Sean Benderly and Andrew Dale
Cassidy Dale
Madelyn Mason
Elliot Poole
Edie Jespersen
Reese Robinson
Kaia Shine
Addison Benderly
Nora Musgrove
Bronwyn Chamberlain
Jordan Dao


Contact Us

Steamboat Soccer Club

P.O. Box 770661 
Steamboat Springs, Colorado 80477

Phone: 970-870-1520
Email: [email protected]

Steamboat Soccer Club

P.O. Box 770661 
Steamboat Springs, Colorado 80477

Phone: 970-870-1520
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Steamboat Springs Youth Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login